National Division One  - Final League Table 2006/07

 
 
 

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPts
1Leeds Tykes30242496047448623123
2Rotherham Titans30231693750143624118
3Doncaster30221785547438120110
4Exeter Chiefs30211877450726715101
5Cornish Pirates30202881249331917101
6Plymouth Albion30191107894503391997
7Bedford Blues30181118275662612195
8Pertemps Bees3013215736911-1752076
9Nottingham3013017805718872173
10Coventry3012216569745-1761365
11Newbury3011019661774-1131458
12London Welsh3011118572794-2221056
13Sedgley Park3010020614936-3221252
14Moseley307023527943-416937
15Otley306024457904-447731
16Waterloo3030274701175-705618

Guinness Premiership - Final League Table 2006/07

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPts
1Gloucester Rugby221525531404127871*
2Leicester Tigers2214175694561131471*
3Bristol Rugby2214173983944664
4Saracens2212285393991401163
5London Wasps221219504431731161
6London Irish2212010398407-9553
7NEC Harlequins2210012503438651151
8Bath228212428492-64945
9Newcastle Falcons229013435528-93844
10Sale Sharks228113414500-86943
11Worcester Warriors226115346459-113935
12Northampton Saints226115342499-157733

National League Two  - Final League Table 2006/07 

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPts
1Esher26231296744152621115
2Launceston2619167954483471896
3Henley2620066143182961595
4Redruth2619167264063201492
5Blackheath26160106875271601377
6Wharfedale26132116775171601874
7Stourbridge26130136615371241971
8Manchester26121136054901151464
9Cambridge2612014639607321361
10Nuneaton2612014600573271058
11Halifax2611015474603-129953
12Bradford & Bingley265021410942-532626
13Barking263023413924-511416
14Harrogate2610252611196-93526

History

Next Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hit Counter

www.moseleyrugby.co.uk